Alla poster inför hösten 2021 är nu färdigställda. Lunds Nation vill gratulera alla valda!

Kuratel:

Kurator – Fabian Solberg

Prokurator Ekonomi – Kristoffer Robin Lindstrii Larsson

Prokurator Social – Carl-Magnus Embring Klang

Husförman:

Ellen Reidal

Emil Strandqvist

Mästeriet:

Pr-Mästare – Cissela Larsson

Festmästare – Johanna Johnsson

Novischmästare – Lisa Jansson

Seniorskollegiet:

Anna Andersson

Emma Gesse

Johanna Wickberg

Maria Sander

Mathilda Helander

Matilda Hellkvist

Michael Welsapar

Sebastian Nilsson

Förmän:

Balgeneral – Victoria Enterlöv

Övermarskalk – Kalle Schedin

Bistro Hovmästare – Andreas Anderberg

Bistro Hovmästare – Eloise McLellan

Bistro Köksmästare – Emil Brandberg

Brunchförman – Axel Bergman Engman

Brunchförman – Matilda Bergström

Brunchförman – Sonja Ideström

DJ-förman – Anton Percy

DJ-förman – Axel Sneitz-Björkman

DJ-förman – Eric Christiaan Sturm

DJ-förman – Vilhelm Sandin LaVigne

E-sportförman – Ludvig Eslind

Husbandförman – Gustav Törnberg

Idrottförman – Adam Fornell

Idrottförman – Emelie Bergman

Idrottförman – Saga Sneitz-Björkman

Teknikförman – Filip Olsson

Teknikförman – Sofia Eek

Jazzförman Barmästare – John Börjesson

Jazzförman Hovmästare – David Knutsson

Jazzförman Hovmästare – Ebba Gustafsson

Jazzförman Köksmästare – Dagmar Grinneby

Jazzförman Köksmästare – Olle Thunström

Karriärsförman – Olivia Linden

Karriärsförman – Rebecka Lönnqvist

Klubbförman – Anna Wogén

Klubbförman – Annabella Larsson

Klubbförman – Anton Gustafsson

Klubbförman – Benjamin Dahlén

Klubbförman – Dante Betz

Klubbförman – Emmy Nordlund

Klubbförman – Hannah Tufvesson

Klubbförman – Maja Forsström

Klubbförman – Majken Sellerholm

Klubbförman – Valentin Dreyer

Kulturförman – Anna Larsen

Kulturförman – Robin Janberg

Lunchförman – Adam Svenningsson

Lunchförman – Douglas Dahlström

Lunchförman – Elin Lindholm

Lunchförman – Gustav Craft

Lunchförman – Isabelle Stålberg

Lunchförman – Jakob Göransson

Lunchförman – Linnéa Sundén

Lunchförman – Mattias Johansson

Lunchförman – Natalie Lenngerd

Lunchförman – Paula Eklundh

Lunchförman – Samuel Lithner

Lyxsittning Hovmästare – Bartlomiej Mancewicz

Lyxsittning Köksmästare – Erik Görman

Nationsvärd – Fredrik Johnson

Nationsvärd – Malin Meienborn Gustafsson

Novischförman – Anton Göransson

Novischförman – Juia Lindstén

Novischförman – Rebecca Nilsson

Pr-förman Design – Diana Abdullayeva

Pr-förman Event – Gabriel Aas

Pr-förman Kommunikation – Tilda Thorsson

Pr-förman Film – Esther Dahlberg

Pr-förman Foto – Evelinn Källberg

Pr-förman Foto – Nelly Therén

Pubförman Hovmästare – Isak Henningsson

Pubförman Hovmästare – Martin Marinkov

Pubförman Hovmästare – Sofia Hult

Pubförman Köksmästare – Andrea Lenander

Pubförman Köksmästare – Edvin Simonsson

Pubförman Köksmästare – Hassan Shahbraiz

Pubförman Köksmästare – Markus Karlbrand

Pubförman Köksmästare – Mirac Ziyanak

Pubförman Köksmästare – Moa Ericsson

Sexmästare Bar – Rarid Al-Haydar

Sexmästare Hov – Fanny Chef Holmberg

Sexmästare Kök – Cassandra Karlsson

Sittning Hovmästare – Hanna Williams

Sittning Hovmästare – Lina Almqvist

Sittning Hovmästare – Ludvig Löfqvist

Sittning Hovmästare – Mathilda Ahlander

Sittning Hovmästare – Matilda Fors

Sittning Hovmästare – Victor Chérouvrier Hansson

Sittning Köksmästare – Elin Blomstedt Larsson

Sittning Köksmästare – Elin Wiksell

Sittning Köksmästare – Isabella Wernersson Lindkvist

Sittning Köksmästare – Kajsa Lindström

Sittning Köksmästare – Viktor Thelaus

Sittning Köksmästare – Hanna Johansson

Sponsorförman – Sienna Linden

Tvätt och Vik-förman – Louise Bergman

Tvätt och Vik-förman – Nadine Stofkoper

Uthyrning Hovmästare – Linn Travaglia Granquist

Uthyrning Köksmästare – Ebba Otterstedt

Vieri Hovmästare – Christian Nilsson

Vieri Hovmästare – Madeleine Lindström

Vieri Köksmästare – Anna Rameld

Vieri Köksmästare – Isabel Maria Schüberg

Senast visade